Logo

dziennik
 
email-icon
 
bip logo
 
biblio
BIBLIOTEKA NA FB
 
 
SRzPU
 
czworeczka
 

Wydarzenia szkolne

Rocznik 2008

  Klasa III a              wych:  mgr Teresa Laskowska

  1. Bielak Paulina
  2. Biżek Krzysztof
  3. Brancewicz Katarzyna
  4. Grabczak Dagmara
  5. Karauda Małgorzata
  6. Kasprzak Łukasz
  7. Kawęcki Daniel
  8. Kleban Magdalena
  9. Kornicka Alicja
  10. Korowaj Bartłomiej
  11. Kowalczyk Ernest
  12. Laskowski Wojciech
  13. Lech Agata
  14. Liśkiewicz Małgorzata
  15. Małysz Patryk
  16. Maniuk Konrad
  17. Marucha Grzegorz
  18. Mazurek Paweł
  19. Mazuś Tomasz
  20. Olejarz Rafał
  21. Pawelec Katarzyna
  22. Pawlak Marzena
  23. Rusinek Justyna
  24. Siergiej Łukasz
  25. Suchorab Magdalena
  26. Szadura Karolina
  27. Szewera Karolina
  28. Świeciński Patryk
  29. Tracz Gabriela
  30. Wilk Weronika
  31. Wołoszek Ewelina
  32. Wójcik Michał



  Klasa III b              wych:   mgr Dorota Szewczak

  1. Antoszek Patryk
  2. Chwała Milena
  3. Cieplechowicz Monika
  4. Dyjach Marcin
  5. Dzięgielewski Jarosław
  6. Gospodarek Laura
  7. Górecka Weronika
  8. Jaremek Emilia
  9. Kowalczyk Karolina
  10. Krawczyńska Justyna
  11. Kuchnowska Monika
  12. Kurys Daniel
  13. Kwiecień Bartłomiej
  14. Kwiecień Małgorzata
  15. Machałek Agnieszka
  16. Marucha Radosław
  17. Mazurek Wojciech
  18. Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra
  19. Ostrowski Marcin
  20. Potręć Monika
  21. Przybyszewski Mateusz
  22. Rychwałski Mateusz
  23. Sapryk Anna
  24. Szurga Piotr
  25. Tkaczyk Angela
  26. Tomaszewska Aleksandra
  27. Walczyna Tomasz
  28. Weremko Marek
  29. Wójcik Paweł
  30. Żurek Marcin
  31. Pukas Agnieszka



  Klasa III c           wych:   mgr  Dorota Rzeczycka-Brodzik  

  1. Gieleta Elżbieta
  2. Jaremek Katarzyna
  3. Kazanowska Agnieszka
  4. Kmieć Grzegorz
  5. Koziołek Paula
  6. Książek Mateusz
  7. Kunikowska Elwira
  8. Łata Kamil
  9. Maik Paulina
  10. Pastuszak Przemysław
  11. Pawlikowska Joanna
  12. Pisarski Rafał
  13. Tandecka Joanna
  14. Tor Agnieszka
  15. Wojtowicz Anna
  16. Zdunek Monika
  17. Zieńkowska Karolina


 
© 2008 - 2018 Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr4 w Krasnymstawie
Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone