Logo

dziennik
 
email-icon
 
bip logo
 
biblio
BIBLIOTEKA NA FB
 
 
SRzPU
 
czworeczka
 

Wydarzenia szkolne

Rocznik 2012
  Klasa III a        wych:  mgr Jolanta Garbal

    1. Banaszkiewicz Tomasz
    2. Bartosiak Karolina
    3. Bednarska Paulina
    4. Chmiel Jagoda
    5. Dudziński Bartłomiej
    6. Haratym Dominika
    7. Kopeć Weronika
    8. Korchut Rafał
    9. Kosałka Wiktoria
    10. Kręgulec Katarzyna
    11. Kucharczyk Łukasz
    12. Malak Dariusz
    13. Marucha Maciej
    14. Mazurek Karolina
    15. Pastuszak Jarosław
    16. Rogoś Weronika
    17. Stasicki Tomasz
    18. Stefańczyk Weronika
    19. Szostak Andrea
    20. Świdnik Mateusz
    21. Świech Marcin
    22. Wawrzycki Arkadiusz
    23. Wiśniewska Olga
    24. Wypych Magdalena
    25. Żurek Ewelina
    26. Żydziak Dominika




      Klasa III b          wych:  mgr Alicja Skiba

        1. Czarnecka Paulina
        2. Czuba Natalia
        3. Ekalt Adrian
        4. Figiel Kornelia
        5. Grabczak Weronika
        6. Hacia Julia
        7. Jabłoński Erwin
        8. Jaremek Maciej
        9. Kalinecka Klaudia
        10. Krawiec Marcin
        11. Madeja Michał
        12. Maleszyk Piotr
        13. Małysz Jagoda
        14. Marciniec Olga
        15. Mataczyński Cyprian
        16. Mazurek Grzegorz
        17. Piłat Grzegorz
        18. Pitura Jakub
        19. Rusak Adrianna
        20. Skubisz Michał
        21. Słabek Weronika
        22. Sobczuk Izabela
        23. Winnicki Adrian
        24. Witka Jakub
        25. Wojtaszek Agata
        26. Wołoszek Milena
        27. Wójcik Michał
        28. Żaba Patrycja



              Klasa III a        wych:  mgr Dominika Kura

              1. Balwisz Bartłomiej
              2. Bereza Marcin
              3. Chumin Kamil
              4. Franczak Przemysław
              5. Kalita Magdalena
              6. Karauda Karol
              7. Kmieć Ewa
              8. Kraczkowska Aleksandra
              9. Król Renata
              10. Lisowski Łukasz
              11. Łata Aleksandra
              12. Maciąg Eliza
              13. Minicka Patrycja
              14. Sakowski Damian
              15. Sapryk Joanna
              16. Szczepaniuk Krystian
              17. Świetlicka Aldona
              18. Świetlicka Justyna
              19. Zajączkowska Oliwia


               
              © 2008 - 2018 Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr4 w Krasnymstawie
              Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone